Historie

07
nov
Careyn Snavelenburg - Maarssen
(19:30 - 21:00)

13
jul
Camping de Spokke-Riete - Oudleusen
(16:00 - 19:00)

05
jul
TBA - TBA
(20:00 - 23:55)

25
mei
TBA - Amsterdam
(20:00 - 23:55)

24
mei
Slot Zeist - Zeist
(20:00 - 23:55)

11
mei
Beurs van Berlage - Amsterdam
(17:00 - 21:00)

24
maa
Cafe Hofman - Utrecht
(14:00 - 17:00)

23
feb
Theater de Berenkuil - Utrecht
(20:30 - 23:00)

09
feb
Theater De Buurvrouw - Rotterdam
(20:30 - 23:00)

20
jan
Theater de Storm - Doopsgezind kerkje - Winsterswijk
(16:30 - 19:30)

14
dec
Wereldmuseum - Rotterdam
(20:00 - 23:55)

07
dec
TBA - Amsterdam
(20:00 - 23:55)

02
dec
Theater de Storm - Winterswijk
(20:00 - 22:00)

15
nov
Careyn Snavelenburg - Maarssen
(19:30 - 21:00)

13
okt
Deltion College - Zwolle
(21:00 - 23:55)

05
okt
T.B.A. - Sint Oedenrode
(21:00 - 23:55)

30
sep
Cafe Miles - Amersfoort
(15:00 - 17:30)

23
sep
Kapel Mannenzaal - Amersfoort
(16:00 - 18:00)

22
sep
Van der Valk - Eindhoven
(20:00 - 23:00)

01
sep
T.B.A. - Rijssen
(20:00 - 23:55)

31
aug
Van der Valk - Hoorn
(21:00 - 23:55)

30
jun
HKU - Utrecht
(15:00 - 17:00)

28
jun
Huiskamer - Utrecht
(19:00 - 21:00)

23
jun
Domkerk - Utrecht
(15:30 - 16:30)

21
jun
Oosterhout - Oosterhout
(14:00 - 19:00)

14
jun
De La Mar Theater - Amsterdam
(20:00 - 23:55)

09
jun
Sanne Wallis de Show - NPO1
(22:20 - 23:00)

19
apr
De Lichtfabriek - Haarlem
(20:00 - 23:30)

08
apr
De Vernissage - Bussum
(16:00 - 18:00)

25
feb
Venue - Utrecht
(19:30 - 22:30)

18
feb
Venue - Utrecht
(14:30 - 17:00)

20
jan
Kolonienpaleis - Tervuren BE
(19:30 - 23:55)

28
nov
Careyn Snavelenburg - Maarssen
(19:30 - 21:00)

29
sep
Houtzaagmolen De Ster - Utrecht
(16:00 - 17:00)

23
sep
The Grand - Amsterdam
(19:00 - 23:55)

09
sep
De Scheepswerf - Den Hoorn
(19:00 - 23:55)

12
feb
Club Venue - Utrecht
(14:30 - 17:00)

21
dec
Kerstmarkt KDV 't Klavertje - Utrecht
(16:30 - 18:30)

16
dec
Altstadt - Eindhoven
(00:05 - 01:30)

15
nov
Careyn Snavelenburg - Maarssen
(00:05 - 01:30)

05
nov
Amsterdam - Amsterdam
(00:05 - 01:00)

01
okt
Lavans stadion - Helmond
(15:00 - 19:00)

27
aug
Strandpaviljoen Soomers - Scheveningen
(21:00 - 01:00)

25
aug
Grand Cafe De Waker - Maassluis
(19:30 - 23:00)

03
jul
Festival Ruige Weide - Oudewater
(16:00 - 21:00)

25
jun
Van der Valk - Nijmegen-Lent
(20:00 - 23:30)

25
jun
Mirliton Theater - Utrecht
(15:00 - 17:00)

16
jun
Leerhotel Het Klooster - Amersfoort
(15:30 - 17:00)

11
jun
Brasserie Paardenburg - Amstelveen
(20:00 - 23:30)

10
jun
Bijlmer Bajes - Amsterdam
(20:00 - 23:30)

03
jun
Vliegbasis Twente - Enschede
(19:00 - 23:30)

08
mei
Cafe Kanaalzicht - Utrecht
(16:00 - 19:30)

10
apr
't Atrium - Zutphen
(15:00 - 17:00)

28
feb
't Oude Pothuys - Utrecht
(14:00 - 16:00)

24
jan
De Mannenzaal - Amersfoort
(15:00 - 17:00)

26
dec
Beatrix theater - Utrecht
(17:30 - 19:30)

25
dec
Beatrix theater - Utrecht
(17:00 - 19:00)

15
dec
Achmea - Apeldoorn
(16:00 - 20:00)

12
dec
Kennemer Theater - Beverwijk
(20:15 - 22:30)

26
nov
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen - Sittard
(20:00 - 22:30)

19
nov
Careyn Snavelenburg - Maarssen
(19:30 - 20:30)

12
nov
Westlandtheater de Naald - Naaldwijk
(20:15 - 22:30)

31
okt
Theater het Kruispunt - Barendrecht
(20:15 - 22:30)

23
okt
Cultuurhuis de Klinker - Winschoten
(20:15 - 22:30)

15
okt
Theater de Lampegiet - Veenendaal
(20:00 - 22:30)

10
okt
Theater de Purmaryn - Purmerend
(20:15 - 22:30)

11
sep
Theater aan de Schie - Schiedam
(20:15 - 22:30)

28
jun
't Oude Pothuys - Utrecht
(14:00 - 16:00)

21
jun
Ruige Weide - Oudewater
(16:00 - 20:00)

19
apr
Cafe Miles - Amersfoort
(16:00 - 19:00)

12
apr
Zimihc - Utrecht
(15:00 - 17:00)

11
apr
Lentebock Festival Ledig Erf - Utrecht
(19:00 - 20:00)

19
maa
Midland FM - Radio
(20:00 - 22:00)

15
feb
Cafe Hofman - Utrecht
(14:00 - 17:00)

14
feb
Cafe Merz - Dordrecht
(21:30 - 22:30)

11
dec
Cafe Hofman - Utrecht
(21:30 - 23:00)

21
nov
Cafe Stathe - Utrecht
(22:00 - 23:00)

Bekijk aankomende data

© Marijke Nuchelmans 2019  |  Inloggen  |  Ontwerp & realisatie: alexander.co.nl